?

Log in

Your morning smile of torture [entries|friends|calendar]
[♥]

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

i forgot i had this [24 Aug 2008|02:48am]
now i rembered...hahah


may start writing in it again.....
why not
1 comment|post comment

awww dustys kitty [19 Dec 2006|04:56am]
1 comment|post comment

newish ink [19 Dec 2006|04:50am]


kinda crap pic sorry

post comment

[19 Dec 2006|02:23am]
sooooooo
im alive just busy working and being sick 

can i just say uber sex all the time makes amy a very happy girl
hhaa

but yeah life going ok
works good
apt um ok
hapy most the time w/ james
thats bout
it

think im planning a rip to ny in a few weeks if anyone want to hang out

tata
-a
1 comment|post comment

[05 Nov 2006|11:13am]
so these pains i have been having i guess are grom my gaul blatter
it may have to be removed
oh so fun
i really need get my health history at sum point.
how do i do that
post comment

[18 Sep 2006|05:37am]
so
i tryed reading everyones lj cant too tired too much work,ect
im in ny well for the nite
erica drove me down to pick up my stuff and to say g-bye to mom who leaves tommrow for cali forever hahahablaalahahah!!!!!!
anyway
im moving to a real apt  in a few days
i love the mill and erica and everyone there but need a shower and kitchen and a place call my owe
me and dusty are moving 2 bed on federal hill
im excited it be nice

so is james well he moving in w/ me.

yeah so im in a relationship i guess kinda scary im not good at them really i doint think
i like him a lot love spending time w him and well the sex fuckign bkloody great.

but im fucked upemotinally tooo much.

i sux

i cant belive im not gonnahave house in ny any more fuckign weired grew up here 17 yrs in that house
wow
-A
post comment

[13 Sep 2006|05:30pm]
ickers
i dont know whats going on!!!!!!!!!!!!!
post comment

drop dead pics very big and very few [13 Sep 2006|01:49am]

u know who in the rain




rats--------


whip it good!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

me and james-







alex and his dad-
3 comments|post comment

rip [04 Sep 2006|05:57pm]
aww this was reaaly sad!!!!!!!!!! 
guess he died.steped on sumthign and well yeah


post comment

[04 Sep 2006|12:02am]
wanna know what sux
when u are seeing sumone and they rather talk to your mother then spend time w/ u.
1
kinda fucked up....

and i missd two days of drop dead
whatr the fuck

im pissed
3 comments|post comment

[01 Sep 2006|01:02am]
im alive
going drop dead this weekend
cant wait.
w/ a guy i like.
um yeah................
later gater

-A
1 comment|post comment

[31 Jul 2006|09:26pm]
so i heard a rumor that drop dead was sold out
i really hope not
i was excited on going this yr
hope sumone out there know whats up w/ it

oh yeah im in ny
ill ber home tuesday i guess and working
7 comments|post comment

[28 Jul 2006|06:23pm]
its times like this i miss a shower
in the winter i can deal but hell im fat i sweat and i work in a kitchen
i need a shower.onlyt downfall in my life right now:(

off get my hair done will look sweet

then work till 11
then guess hit hell for a bit
maybe
but im not sure
-A
post comment

BUNNY NEEDS HOME [16 Jul 2006|04:06pm]
does anyone want a rabbit
2yrol
french boc ear bunny
fawn color

named jacob

anyone interested
-A
post comment

[16 Jul 2006|03:59pm]
i guess tommrow filled w/ blood tests an new meds
i need to be on med
im a mess

and it would be nice to know whats wrong w/ me
so blood test will be good

i may be gettign a puppy today
ok its 3 and a malice
or whatever but i want one

james drove me to ny saved me a lot time and bus anger issues
he now passed out in my bed.
im watching the cave

think ill be back tuesday

-A
2 comments|post comment

[15 Jul 2006|06:46pm]
im sick
i have no enegy
im misreble
i really need to do sumthing
im so tired of this

im going to ny for a few days

i need to see a dr there i can.

im such a loser in all ways:(
post comment

sunday nite [08 Jul 2006|05:31pm]
post comment

i hear there a beach on ave A [07 Jul 2006|05:42pm]
THE O-SO ADORABLE DOTTIE LUX SENT A EMAIL BOUT THIS EVENT AND LOOKS LIKE IT COULD BE A GRAND GOOD TIME.

SO WHO WANTS TO HIT UP THE GRAND BIG APPLE W/ ME AND GO!


Get some sand in your toes and some wind in your hair!
For one night only, JULY 19TH, there is a BEACH in the East Village.
Lux Killmore Ent. brings you back to the 1960’s for BEACH BABYLON, a
night
of trivia, film, booze and burlesque!

The Films!
Yes you heard right! We will be showing TWO films including one WORLD
PREMIERE.

Val Killmore’s “Satan and Baby’s Wild Bikini Beach Party”
Running time 17 mins
Evil runs rampant on the beach at Coney Island for a group of hep
goody-goody teens. Dig! Complete with busting bosoms and gore galore!
This
never before seen film is sure to be a gas!

Starring
Evil Lucy as SATAN
Lady Rigel as BABY
Kenball Forever as FRANK
Dizzy Swank as RIFF
Christopher Jensen as MOONDOGGIE
Kevin Sean Michaels as THE BEATNIK
Nessie "DJ Ness" Galore as PEPPER
and
Dottie Lux as POP


Jon Hall's "The Beach Girls and the Monster" (1965)
Running Time 66 mins
A monster stalks beach bunnies in this this campy classic which also
features a Frank Sinatra Jr. bongo drum score . Cool, Daddy-O!

Burlesque Performances by: Roja Rouge, Clams Casino and Little
Brooklyn!

JULY 19th
The Den of Cin Pioneer Theatre
East 3rd Street and Ave A
Tickets $7, Shows start at 7:00 pm, doors open 6:30.
More Info: www.LuxKillmore.com or www.TwoBoots.com
post comment

[26 Jun 2006|08:37pm]

http://s68.photobucket.com/albums/i2/israelness/

pic from israel
if u wanna look

 

 

love and wantons

-Apics

post comment

[22 Jun 2006|11:34am]
i got fired
it sux 
thats all
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]